Western Region Vice President                                                                                  Dondrell Swanson

Western Region Assistant Vice President                                                                Andre Sterling

Western Region Executive Director                                                                          Jonathan Madison, Ph.D.

District Director, Great Northwest                                                                            Stanley Freeman

District Director, Northern California                                                                      Virgil Torrence

District Director, Rocky Mountain                                                                            Will Bell, Sr.

District Director, Southern California                                                                      Frederic Jackson

District Director, Tri-State                                                                                          Thomas Henderson

Western Region Chair, Committee on Personnel                                                   Aaron Miller

Western Region Chair, Economic Strategy & Innovation                                    Wilbur Jackson

Western Region Chief Financial Officer                                                                   King Gonzalez

Western Region Chief Technology Officer                                                               David Johnson

Western Region Director of Conventions                                                                Keith Rogers

Western Region IMDP Master Trainer                                                                    Marquis Scott

Western Region Legal Counsel                                                                                  Cary Lackey

Western Region Parliamentarian                                                                             Sean Allen

Western Region Chair, Constitution                                                                        James Brown

Western Region Chair, Education                                                                             Don Long

Western Region Chair, Elections                                                                              Charles Loeb

Western Region Chair, Grievance & Discipline                                                     Dominique Beaumonte

Western Region Chair, Internal Audit                                                                     William Gillespie

Western Region Chair, Membership Standards & Extensions                           Ryan McCreary

Western Region Chair, Rituals & Ceremonies                                                      Ron Stagg

Western Region Chair, Rules & Credentials                                                          Calvin Harris

Western Region Co-Chair, Grievance & Discipline                                               Jerry Morgan

Western Region Corresponding Secretary                                                             Nashaun Neal

Western Region Director of Logistics & Protocol                                                 Darren Miller

Western Region Director of Marketing & External Affairs                                  Barry Benson

Western Region Financial Secretary                                                                         Sean Harris

Western Region Historian                                                                                           Norman Towels

Western Region Primary Information Officer                                                        Owen Ellington, Jr.

Western Region Secretary                                                                                           Dwayne Aikens

Western Region Special Assistant to the Vice President                                       Ken Youngblood

Western Region Webmaster                                                                                        James Johnson, Jr.

Western Region Chair, Life Membership                                                                  Payton Cook

Western Region Chair, Senior Alpha Affairs                                                            Cash Sutton

Western Region Chair, Awards & Achievements                                                    Erik Counts

Western Region Chair, Belford V. Lawson Oratorical Contest                            Albert Lee

Western Region Chair, Hobart Jarrett Debate Competition                                Adrien Sebro

Western Region Chair, John Hope Franklin Collegiate Scholars Bowl              Jody Lykes

Western Region Chair, Miss Black & Gold                                                              Donnell Johnson

Western Region Chair, College-to-Corporate Life                                                 Derius Daniels

Western Region Chair, Community Education Initiatives                                   Corey Mathews

Western Region Chair, A Voteless People is a Hopeless People                         Charles Everly

Western Region Chair, A. Charles Haston’s Brohter’s Keeper                             Joseph Gambrel

Western Region Chair, Go to Highschool Go to College                                       Clyde Lewis

Western Region Chair, National Programs & Initiatives                                      Roy Tatem

Western Region Chair, Project Alpha                                                                        Vincent Hayes

Western Region Co-Chair, A Voteless People is a Hopeless People                    Ender Austin

Western Region Chair, Big Brothers Big Sisters                                                     Byron Mobley

Western Region Chair, Boy Scouts of America                                                       Jamie Pinder

Western Region Chair, March of Dimes                                                                  Harold Pope

Western Region Chair, Military Affairs                                                                    Thomas Pope

Western Region Chair, College Chapter Sustainability                                        Lawrence Ross

Western Region Chair, Health & Wellness                                                             Calvin McNeill, M.D.

Western Region Chair, Leading for Tomorrow Foundation                               Aaron Crutison, Sr.

Western Region Chair, Purpose Foundation                                                         Russell Flye

Western Region Chair, Reclamation & Retention                                                Edmond Baker

Western Region Special Project – Economic Strategy & Innovation Team   Melvin Carter

Western Region Special Project – Love For All Mankind Lead                       Jeriod Patterson

Western Region Special Project – Project Murray Lead                                   Jeriod Patterson

Western Region Special Project – Project Storybook Lead                             Robert Greenfield

Western Region Special Project – Wesley Archives Lead                                 Don Long

Regional Chaplain*                                                                                                   Christopher Jackson

Regional Convention Planning Team                                                                    Ken Youngblood

Regional Convention Planning Team                                                                 Barry Benson

Regional Convention Planning Team                                                                     Sean Harris

Regional Convention Planning Team                                                                    King Gonzalez

Regional Convention Planning Team                                                                    Jonathan Madison

Regional Director of Security                                                                                  Michael Blow

Regional Photographer                                                                                            Jason Lewis

Regional Sargeant at Arms                                                                                 David Moore

Regional Writer                                                                                                    Cedric Bridgeforth